All entries of this event
CIMAC Super League British Open
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Lacey
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agutter Sidney
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agutter Sidney
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casson Morgan
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casson Morgan
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Jasmine
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Jasmine
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Latusek Julia
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Latusek Julia
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Le Khodi
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Harley
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Harley
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Fran
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Fran
080 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Mia
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Mia
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Purkiss Oscar
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
048 PF Boys Open Weight
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 15
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
065 PF Advanced Men +80 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Blaze Martial Arts(BLAZE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Qureshi Hassaan
088 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -74 kg
Blaze Martial Arts(BLAZE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Qureshi Muhammed Ahsan
054 PF Intermediate Men -75 kg
Blaze Martial Arts(BLAZE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodley Cyrus
098 LC Novice Intermediate Men -70 kg
Blaze Martial Arts[4](BLAZE[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Bracknell Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-AJZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cilia Maxine
111 LC Veteran Ladies Mixed Ability
Bracknell Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-AJZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stock Nathan
106 LC Advanced Men -70 kg
Bracknell Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-AJZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
015 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
002 PF Boys and Girls Advanced 5-7yrs
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
048 PF Boys Open Weight
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
062 PF Advanced Men -70 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
068 PF Mens Open Weight
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milne Cameron
062 PF Advanced Men -70 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milne Cameron
106 LC Advanced Men -70 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
ECKA[1](WakoGBR-AAS[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adeleye Amelia
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Oscar
039 PF Advanced Junior Boys +74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Oscar
089 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability +74 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Arbuckle Jack
009 PF Novice Cadet Boys -42 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cline Nathan
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalby Charlie
009 PF Novice Cadet Boys -42 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalby Charlie
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Feasey Jake
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford Olly
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham Fletcher
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham Fletcher
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Thomas
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Thomas
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hobbs Darcie
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leighton Jacob
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maas Adeline
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Erin
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paras Ethan
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peacock Charlie
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
020 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -32 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Emily
021 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -37 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Marshall
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ricmond-Chennells Amy
057 PF Advanced ladies -60 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ricmond-Chennells Amy
058 PF Advanced ladies -65 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russell Kyran
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shepherd Brooke
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
055 PF Intermediate Men +75 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Lewis
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willett Matthias
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
055 PF Intermediate Men +75 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson David
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 23
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calisto Blake
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calisto Blake
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dales Cameron
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dales Cameron
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
045 PF Advanced Junior Girls -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Emily
095 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greatrix Jack
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
047 PF Advanced Junior Girls +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Olivia
097 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
059 PF Advanced ladies +65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
069 PF Ladies Open Weight
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Azrael
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Izabela
067 PF Veteran Ladies Mixed Ability
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kusyk Julia
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redman Dacie
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stepien Jessica
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stepien Jessica
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ziobro Magalhaes Theo
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ziobro Magalhaes Theo
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Mac
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
002 PF Boys and Girls Advanced 5-7yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henderson Layla
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lichocinski Alan
007 PF Novice Cadet Boys -32 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lichocinski Antek
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lichocinski Antek
002 PF Boys and Girls Advanced 5-7yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonald-Reade Logan
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonald-Reade Mason
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
032 PF Advanced Junior Boys -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Regan Noah
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reira James
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 13
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Darntai-Lee
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
061 PF Advanced Men -65 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
062 PF Advanced Men -70 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregorczuk Dennis
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregorczuk Dennis
076 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -47 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hatch Ollie
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hatch Ollie
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James-Murray Meliyah
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Odonnell Skye
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness[1](WakoGBR-AHH[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adjodha Joshua
099 LC Novice Intermediate Men -75 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lees John
025 PF Novice Junior Boys -47 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Li Yichun
008 PF Novice Cadet Boys -37 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mustafa Muneeb
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mustafa Muneeb
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sole Rishi
025 PF Novice Junior Boys -47 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zhou Milan
009 PF Novice Cadet Boys -42 kg
JTK Freestyle Kickboxing Club(WakoGBR-ABP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davy-Thomas Isabelle
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davy-Thomas Isabelle
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lunn Spencer
009 PF Novice Cadet Boys -42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lunn Spencer
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Max
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Putan Angelo
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Putan Nicole Stephania
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Putan Nicole Stephania
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rich Rosa
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rich Rosa
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thwaites Georgina
031 PF Novice Junior Girls +46 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thwaites Georgina
046 PF Advanced Junior Girls -65 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thwaites Georgina
096 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -65 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Minnie
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Minnie
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Rudy
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Welsh Rudy
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willard Freddie
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willard Freddie
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willard Freddie
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
046 PF Advanced Junior Girls -65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
047 PF Advanced Junior Girls +65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
096 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
097 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability +65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dicker Jak
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dicker Jak
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duthie Kane
026 PF Novice Junior Boys -52 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duthie Kane
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Mason
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffiths Mason
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Olyver
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Dominic
107 LC Advanced Men -75 kg
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grubb Stanley
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prower Logan
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rastall Logan
089 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability +74 kg
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Leo
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Kong Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AKG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
045 PF Advanced Junior Girls -60 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
095 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -60 kg
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Badhan Krish
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Badhan Krish
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalsi Akaaldeep Singh
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalsi Akaaldeep Singh
076 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -47 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kir Eren
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kir Eren
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lubkowski Kacper
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lubkowski Kacper
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Primus Khadijah
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Primus Khadijah
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Lewis
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Nemesis Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AFA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
056 PF Advanced ladies -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
101 LC Ladies Mixed Ability -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murray Ryan
053 PF Novice Men +75 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murray Ryan
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
064 PF Advanced Men -80 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Delannoy Jake
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alabi Iyasu
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
039 PF Advanced Junior Boys +74 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
048 PF Boys Open Weight
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullen Miles
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cole Louie
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cole Louie
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie James
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie James
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
015 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flak Kacper
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guermellou Tariq
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Khatami Ryan
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Khatami Ryan
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansell Dylan
089 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability +74 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
104 LC Ladies Mixed Ability +65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mingot Theo
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nembang Ixa
057 PF Advanced ladies -60 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oladele Micheal
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Padbury Aiden
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Probert Grace
051 PF Intermediate Ladies
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Probert Grace
103 LC Ladies Mixed Ability -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Lucas
055 PF Intermediate Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Lucas
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Charlie
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Charlie
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Ellie
046 PF Advanced Junior Girls -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Ellie
096 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sterling Micheal
033 PF Advanced Junior Boys -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
060 PF Advanced Men -60 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
032 PF Advanced Junior Boys -42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
033 PF Advanced Junior Boys -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
082 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Bobby
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Aiden
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Aiden
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
033 PF Advanced Junior Boys -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
083 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeoell Connor
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 28
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
064 PF Advanced Men -80 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
108 LC Advanced Men -80 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
007 PF Novice Cadet Boys -32 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
073 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -32 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
067 PF Veteran Ladies Mixed Ability
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizabeth
111 LC Veteran Ladies Mixed Ability
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Sam
089 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability +74 kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation[1](WakoGBR-ACM[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
S2 Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Steen Alfie
089 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability +74 kg
S2 Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
047 PF Advanced Junior Girls +65 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie
049 PF Girls Open Weight
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Riley
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rossiter Ellie
043 PF Advanced Junior Girls -52 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rossiter Ellie
044 PF Advanced Junior Girls -55 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
045 PF Advanced Junior Girls -60 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
046 PF Advanced Junior Girls -65 kg
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Shayla
049 PF Girls Open Weight
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chand Isabella
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piso Jace
073 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -32 kg
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Deena
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
015 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
007 PF Novice Cadet Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
008 PF Novice Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
015 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
073 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
042 PF Advanced Junior Girls -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
048 PF Boys Open Weight
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
005 PF Girls Novice under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
006 PF Girls Advanced under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
072 LC Girls Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
007 PF Novice Cadet Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
032 PF Advanced Junior Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
033 PF Advanced Junior Boys -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
076 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
082 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
083 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
042 PF Advanced Junior Girls -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
092 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
048 PF Boys Open Weight
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
063 PF Advanced Men -75 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
068 PF Mens Open Weight
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
044 PF Advanced Junior Girls -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
094 LC Junior Girls Mixed Ability -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
008 PF Novice Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
009 PF Novice Cadet Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
031 PF Novice Junior Girls +46 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
048 PF Boys Open Weight
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 18
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aron Jet
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aron Jet
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aron Max
007 PF Novice Cadet Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aron Max
073 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -32 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Jude
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Jude
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nissim Uri
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nissim Uri
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nissim Uri
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Dominic
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ruby
044 PF Advanced Junior Girls -55 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vasili Andrew
065 PF Advanced Men +80 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vasili Andrew
109 LC Advanced Men +80 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Delenski Dimitar Iliev
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Delenski Dimitar Iliev
086 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiorns Finley
054 PF Intermediate Men -75 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiorns Finley
105 LC Advanced Men -65 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OLeary Joe Francis
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OLeary Joe Francis
087 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piper Tommy
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
084 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Usmani Yousuf
008 PF Novice Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Usmani Yousuf
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Bates Beth
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Bates Beth
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 13
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Brooke
012 PF Novice Cadet Girls -37 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Daytona
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Loui
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Loui
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Michael
038 PF Advanced Junior Boys -74 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Demetriou Michael
088 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -74 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lexi
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Kobi
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Kobi
077 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
King Shane
053 PF Novice Men +75 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mayers Gethin
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mollaney Ruby
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mollaney Ruby
047 PF Advanced Junior Girls +65 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rosser Lowri
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
065 PF Advanced Men +80 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
068 PF Mens Open Weight
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Pippa
014 PF Novice Cadet Girls +42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 13
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berry Riley
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drew John
100 LC Novice Intermediate Men +75 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Durrant Macie
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Durrant Macie
081 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability +42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
045 PF Advanced Junior Girls -60 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grayson
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grayson
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harmer Tommy-Lee
015 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -32 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harmer Tommy-Lee
073 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -32 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macey-Brown Jenson
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macey-Brown Jenson
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Archie
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Archie
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Louie
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Louie
070 LC Boys and Girls Mixed Ability 5-7yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Freddie
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Freddie
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Hollie
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Aria
001 PF Boys and Girls Novice 5-7yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Aria
002 PF Boys and Girls Advanced 5-7yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Aria
070 LC Boys and Girls Mixed Ability 5-7yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
105 LC Advanced Men -65 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Leer Isla
080 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Kingsley
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Kingsley
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 16
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
048 PF Boys Open Weight
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Devet Adam
085 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collier Joshua
098 LC Novice Intermediate Men -70 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
034 PF Advanced Junior Boys -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
035 PF Advanced Junior Boys -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
036 PF Advanced Junior Boys -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
037 PF Advanced Junior Boys -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
038 PF Advanced Junior Boys -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dine Serxio
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dine Serxio
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Di Tunno Giorgio
052 PF Novice Men -75 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Di Tunno Giorgio
098 LC Novice Intermediate Men -70 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
021 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibbons Axl
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibbons Axl
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibbons Florian
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gibbons Florian
071 LC Boys Mixed Ability Under 9yrs
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Matt
052 PF Novice Men -75 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
045 PF Advanced Junior Girls -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulzar Aiyla
046 PF Advanced Junior Girls -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henry Macy
080 LC Girls Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
003 PF Boys Novice Under 9yrs
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Idun Nathaniel
004 PF Boys Advanced under 9yrs
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
027 PF Novice Junior Boys +52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
025 PF Novice Junior Boys -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
026 PF Novice Junior Boys -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
022 PF Advanced Cadet Girls -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
023 PF Advanced Cadet Girls +42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Podobas-Zawadzki Mateusz
010 PF Novice Cadet Boys +42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Podobas-Zawadzki Mateusz
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raguraj Thebekshan
061 PF Advanced Men -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raguraj Thebekshan
062 PF Advanced Men -70 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah
017 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skenderov Nick
052 PF Novice Men -75 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stark Finlay
088 LC Junior Boys Mixed Ability -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
018 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
019 PF Advanced Cadet Boys +47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
076 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -47 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 23
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
057 PF Advanced ladies -60 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
058 PF Advanced ladies -65 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
069 PF Ladies Open Weight
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
YKS Black dragon Kickboxing and Kung Fu(WakoGBR-AJL)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fenton Archie
075 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -42 kg
YKS Black dragon Kickboxing and Kung Fu(WakoGBR-AJL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
016 PF Advanced Cadet Boys -37 kg
YKS Black dragon Kickboxing and Kung Fu(WakoGBR-AJL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
074 LC Boys Mixed Cadets Ability -37 kg
YKS Black dragon Kickboxing and Kung Fu(WakoGBR-AJL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Teams: 34 Total entries: 486 Total athletes: 268
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-30 15:01:59 CEST +02:00)